Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No 311/25 Kizhakketheruvu Pattamala Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No 311/25 Kizhakketheruvu Pattamala Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
311/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201367 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 255/25 pattamala laksham veedu nagar road maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 255/25 pattamala laksham veedu nagar road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp pattamala kodakkal gurusimankavu road second reach ward 13 (pr. no325/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp pattamala kodakkal gurusimankavu road second reach ward 13 (pr. no325/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp 89/25 pattamala -kodakkal gurusimankavu road maintenance w-13
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp 89/25 pattamala -kodakkal gurusimankavu road maintenance w-13
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 242/24 pattamala kodakkal gurusikamankavu road maintanance in ward 13 of melila gp
Annual plan-melila gp 242/24 pattamala kodakkal gurusikamankavu road maintanance in ward 13 of melila gp
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 103/25 anganwadi no78 maintenance w5
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 103/25 anganwadi no78 maintenance w5
Read moreof your Industry type