Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Itr 3772 109 901 18,T815 443 961 400 038,T815 311 214 011 140,T815 Nk,T815 Nk,Hh 3196 Kst 920 A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6539022
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 06, 2025 01:06
End Date
Expired 16/08/2025

Expired 384 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise