Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hot Or Cold Water Dispenser,Non Carbonated Beverage Dispenser,Non Carbonated Beverage Dispenser
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4419294 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MITTAL INDUSTRIES | Make : BLUE STAR Model : WATER DISPENSER | 13-01-2024 10:49:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Make : BLUE STAR Model : WATER DISPENSER | 06-01-2024 12:27:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW SELECTION CENTRE | Make : BLUE STAR Model : WATER DISPENSER | 04-01-2024 22:37:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NP TRADERS | Make : BLUE STAR Model : WATER DISPENSER | 10-01-2024 19:21:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreHot or cold water dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser
Read more
Hot or cold water dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser
Read more
Hot or cold water dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser
Read more
Hot or cold water dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser
Read more
Hot or cold water dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser
Read more
Hot or cold water dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser,non carbonated beverage dispenser
Read more
of your Industry type