Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retrofitting To Pipeline Water Supply Scheme For Mugij And Iqbalnagar, Tal. Dapoli Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Retrofitting To Pipeline Water Supply Scheme For Mugij And Iqbalnagar, Tal. Dapoli Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_RATNA_938715_2 |
|
Reference Number |
RWSD E TENDER/40/OPEN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 58519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer RWS ZP Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreRetrofitting at kasarveli water supply scheme, tal. ratnagiri. dist. ratnagiri.
Retrofitting at kasarveli water supply scheme, tal. ratnagiri. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to mugij bhatghar soweli road vr 6 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to mugij bhatghar soweli road vr 6 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRetrofitting to harchiri sharadadevi water supply scheme tal. ratnagiri. dist. ratnagiri.
Retrofitting to harchiri sharadadevi water supply scheme tal. ratnagiri. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRetrofitting to water supply scheme at waravde kharviwada tal. ratnagiri dist. ratnagiri
Retrofitting to water supply scheme at waravde kharviwada tal. ratnagiri dist. ratnagiri
Read moreRetrofitting to water supply scheme at lajool pakhadiwadi tal. ratnagiri dist. ratnagiri
Retrofitting to water supply scheme at lajool pakhadiwadi tal. ratnagiri dist. ratnagiri
Read moreRetrofitting to phansavale water supply scheme gp. phansavale tal. ratnagiri. dist. ratnagiri.
Retrofitting to phansavale water supply scheme gp. phansavale tal. ratnagiri. dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on tangar mugij road m.d.r. 96 at km. 5/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of minor bridge on tangar mugij road m.d.r. 96 at km. 5/400 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type