Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying Fitting Fixing With Pipe Line From Kmal Pramanik Jami To Alok Manna To Jotgobinda Sushatha Kendra Jl No 163 Plot 596,1112 At Chaksultan Paschim Sansad Within Gochhati Gram Panchayat Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity,Paschim Medinipur.Fund
|
| Description |
Supplying Fitting Fixing With Pipe Line From Kmal Pramanik Jami To Alok Manna To Jotgobinda Sushatha Kendra Jl No 163 Plot 596,1112 At Chaksultan Paschim Sansad Within Gochhati Gram Panchayat Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity,Paschim Medinipur.Fund
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581402_8 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GOCH/PRAD/NIT-252/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOCHHATI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying fitting fixing with pipe line from kmal pramanik jami to alok manna to jotgobinda sushatha kendra jl no - 163 plot 596,1112 at chaksultan paschim sansad within gochhati gram panchayat
Supplying fitting fixing with pipe line from kmal pramanik jami to alok manna to jotgobinda sushatha kendra jl no - 163 plot 596,1112 at chaksultan paschim sansad within gochhati gram panchayat
Read moreConst of pcc road from nabamilan sangha to susanta manna land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 109709686)
Const of pcc road from nabamilan sangha to susanta manna land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 109709686)
Read moreFittings fixing water pump with pipe line near gochhati community hall at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2024-2025) a.a. p no - 47 page no - 05 activ
Fittings fixing water pump with pipe line near gochhati community hall at gochhati purba sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2024-2025) a.a. p no - 47 page no - 05 activ
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from ioc pipe line to asit pramanik land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 98539175)
Construction of plain cement concrete road from ioc pipe line to asit pramanik land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 98539175)
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from chandrakanta manna mini to tapan manna house at chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97620544)
Construction of plain cement concrete road from chandrakanta manna mini to tapan manna house at chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97620544)
Read moreConstruction of drain chaksultan paschim children park champa samanta house to swapan dolai uttar side under gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of drain chaksultan paschim children park champa samanta house to swapan dolai uttar side under gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from tarun mal house to narayan patra land jl no - 163 plot no - 7225 at chaksultan paschim sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat
Construction of p.c.c road from tarun mal house to narayan patra land jl no - 163 plot no - 7225 at chaksultan paschim sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from rasbehari pramanik land to sikha samanta house and basudeb pramanik to joydeb pramanik house at chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97621637)
Construction of plain cement concrete road from rasbehari pramanik land to sikha samanta house and basudeb pramanik to joydeb pramanik house at chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 97621637)
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from tarun mal house to narayan patra land jl no - 163 plot no - 7225 at chaksultan paschim sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur fund under 15 th fc (2023-2024)a.a.p sl
Construction of p.c.c road from tarun mal house to narayan patra land jl no - 163 plot no - 7225 at chaksultan paschim sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur fund under 15 th fc (2023-2024)a.a.p sl
Read moreConstruction of community water pipe line with toitet near rana shitala mandir jl no- 176,plot no - 1347 at rana sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p sl
Construction of community water pipe line with toitet near rana shitala mandir jl no- 176,plot no - 1347 at rana sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p sl
Read moreof your Industry type