Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Staring Pipe Left And Right For Jcb 3 Dx Super,House Pipe For Jcb 3 Dx Super,House Pipe For Jcb 3 Dx S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5485647 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 01:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR ASSOCIATES | - | 29-10-2024 13:02:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARMY TOTAL SOLUTIONS | - | 29-10-2024 13:15:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | AS ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2024 21:39:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | AYANSH TRADING COMPANY | - | 29-10-2024 07:45:45 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | J.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2024 11:31:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 28-10-2024 16:46:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2024 23:03:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | The Army Traders | - | 29-10-2024 12:48:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.S. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Staring pipe left and Right for JCB 3DX Super,House pipe for JCB 3DX Super,House pipe for JCB 3DX S | 227090.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Staring pipe left and Right for JCB 3DX Super,House pipe for JCB 3DX Super,House pipe for JCB 3DX S | 274924.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Staring pipe left and Right for JCB 3DX Super,House pipe for JCB 3DX Super,House pipe for JCB 3DX S | 402280.00 | L3 |
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreSsl,tata jd,jcb 3dx super,jcb 3dx super,jcb 3dx super,jcb 3dx super,jcb 3dx super,jcb 3dx super,jcb
Read more
Door step jcb-3dx super,bucket side cutter left and right,teeth nut and bolt,steering pipe left sid
Read more
Roof maudling for jcb 3dx super,washer7by6 large for jcb 3dx super,cooler sealing for jcb 3dx super
Read more
Drive shaft for jcb 3dx super,governor assy for jcb 3dx super,radiator assy for jcb 3dx super,muffl
Read more
Fuel filter for jcb 3dx super,sendiment fuel filter for jcb 3dx super,air cleaner for jcb 3dx super
Read more
Alternator for jcb 3dx super,lifiting pump for jcb 3dx super,hyd pump hose for jcb 3dx super,fuel p
Read more
Pedal bearing for jcb 3dx super,ec motor for jcb 3dx super,propellor shaft for jcb 3dx super,4x4 sh
Read more
of your Industry type