Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Works For Rcc Cable Trench In Yard Outer To Control Room At Keeleperambalur 33 11 Kv Ss Premises
|
| Description |
Improvement Works For Rcc Cable Trench In Yard Outer To Control Room At Keeleperambalur 33 11 Kv Ss Premises
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_502521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Civil-E-12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keeleperambalur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=597717 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement works by providing cable trench for laying of control cable to the new build control room from ss yard at sipcot 110/11 kv ss
Improvement works by providing cable trench for laying of control cable to the new build control room from ss yard at sipcot 110/11 kv ss
Read moreImprovement works by providing cable trench, cover slab and earth trough for earth pits inside sattur 110 kv ss yard premises
Improvement works by providing cable trench, cover slab and earth trough for earth pits inside sattur 110 kv ss yard premises
Read moreImprovement works by providing cable trench, cover slab and earth trough for earth pits inside sattur 110 kv ss yard premises
Improvement works by providing cable trench, cover slab and earth trough for earth pits inside sattur 110 kv ss yard premises
Read moreImprovement work for control room and bath room flooring cable trench and entrance wing wall at keelaperambalur 33 11 kv ss
Improvement work for control room and bath room flooring cable trench and entrance wing wall at keelaperambalur 33 11 kv ss
Read moreRepair and maintenance works to the 11 kv yard south end damaged cable trench brick walls and rainwater drainage trench provision near section office in 110/33-11 kv kalugumalai ss premises.
Repair and maintenance works to the 11 kv yard south end damaged cable trench brick walls and rainwater drainage trench provision near section office in 110/33-11 kv kalugumalai ss premises.
Read moreImprovement to control room building at 132 33 kv grid ss at arugul
Improvement to control room building at 132 33 kv grid ss at arugul
Read moreImprovement to the valangaiman 33 11 kv ss control room and collection center
Improvement to the valangaiman 33 11 kv ss control room and collection center
Read moreRenovation of control room building, yard development at 33 kv ss bhindusi, shahbad and gahankar
Renovation of control room building, yard development at 33 kv ss bhindusi, shahbad and gahankar
Read moreImprovement works in keelapazhur 33 11 kv ss quarters for the accommodation of keelapazhur section office at keelapazhur 33 11 kv ss premises
Improvement works in keelapazhur 33 11 kv ss quarters for the accommodation of assistant engineer oandm keelapazhur section office at keelapazhur 33 11 kv ss premises
Read moreUpgradation of 66 kv mananthavady sub station - construction of outer cable trench in yard.
Earth work in excavation pcc centering and shuttering rcc structural steel work lifting loading and proper placing of precast rcc slabs filling available excavated earth demolishing stone rubble masonry plastering etc
Read moreof your Industry type