Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Village Yelegaon (From Bypass Road To Backside Road Of Rukhmamay Temple) Tq. Ardhapur, Dist. Nanded. (Under Lok Pratinidhine Suchvilele Gramin Bhagatil Gavantargat Mulbhut Suvidha) 2515 1238 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Village Yelegaon (From Bypass Road To Backside Road Of Rukhmamay Temple) Tq. Ardhapur, Dist. Nanded. (Under Lok Pratinidhine Suchvilele Gramin Bhagatil Gavantargat Mulbhut Suvidha) 2515 1238 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NANDE_1241341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NANDED/ARD/YELEGAON/2025-26/05 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT VILLAGE YELEGAON TQ ARDHAPUR DIST NANDED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141488 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road at village yelegaon tq. ardhapur, dist. nanded. under lok pratinidhine suchvilele gramin bhagatil gavantargat mulbhut suvidha 25151238 2025-26
Construction of c.c. road at village yelegaon (from bypass road to backside road of rukhmamay temple) tq. ardhapur, dist. nanded. (under lok pratinidhine suchvilele gramin bhagatil gavantargat mulbhut suvidha) 2515 1238 - 2025-26
Read moreSwachh bharat mission _2(gramin ) yelegaon tq ardhapur dist nanded
Swachh bharat mission _2(gramin ) yelegaon tq ardhapur dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and c.c. drain at ganpur tq ardhapur dist nanded (under gavantargat mulbhut seva purvine 25151268127
Construction of c.c. road and c.c. drain at ganpur tq ardhapur dist nanded (under gavantargat mulbhut seva purvine 25151268127
Read moreConstruction c.c road at village yelegaon tq ardhapur dist nanded under 2515-gava antargat mulbhut suvidha purvine year 2023-24
Construction c.c road at village yelegaon tq ardhapur&#x0d dist nanded (under 2515-gava antargat mulbhut&#x0d suvidha purvine) year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at yelegaon tq ardhapur dist nanded (15th f.c.g.p.level )
Construction of c.c. road at yelegaon tq ardhapur dist nanded (15th f.c.g.p.level )
Read moreConstructon of cement concrete road from vitthal sarnaik to mohaja road at mohaja tq dist washim 2515-1238 mulbhut suvidha yojana 25-26 3 call
Constructon of cement concrete road from vitthal sarnaik to mohaja road at mohaja tq dist washim 2515-1238 mulbhut suvidha yojana 25-26 3 call
Read moreConstuction of c.c. road babasaheba ambedkar nagar at gp yelegaon tq ardhapur dist nanded (under anuschit jati and nav boudha ghatkanchya washitcha vikas karne 2023-24)
Constuction of c.c. road babasaheba ambedkar nagar at gp yelegaon tq ardhapur dist nanded (under anuschit jati and nav boudha ghatkanchya washitcha vikas karne 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in premises of sundarwatika at. chikhali bk tq. washim dist. washim under 2515-1238 mulbhut suvidha yojana 2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road in premises of sundarwatika at. chikhali bk tq. washim dist. washim under 2515-1238 mulbhut suvidha yojana 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type