Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln Vf 5340 72 0328986 Bracket Mounting,Lv7 Hmv6 X6 Mbrl P5302939 Oil Filter,Lv6 Mt1 5350 00003
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5985630 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAR SHANTI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-03-2025 12:54:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | K K TRADERS | - | 14-03-2025 11:10:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | VIVAAN AND COMPANY | - | 14-03-2025 23:10:21 | N/A | Evaluated |