Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Filter Cartridge D16.507.03.0.00 Make: Kirloskar Or Similar For Use In 750 Volt, 500 K Va Kirloskar Make Dg Sets (Model No. Dv10 Tag1)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106486800 |
|
Reference Number |
19247177 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106486800/viewNitPdf_4730190.pdf |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit camc dg sets kirloskar make
Notice inviting tender for comprehensive annual services and maintenance contract of one 500 kva and two 250 dg set of kirloskar make at iim lucknow noida campus
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for kirloskar make dg sets at tvhpp
Annual maintenance contract for kirloskar make dg sets at tvhpp
Read moreBiennial maintenance contract for servicing of kirloskar make dg sets at
Biennial maintenance contract for servicing of kirloskar make dg sets atntpc solapur township and s and t building
Read moreAmc of dg sets of cummins and kirloskar make at iiser mohali
Amc of dg sets of cummins and kirloskar make at iiser mohali
Read moreKoel care genuine coolent premix for kirloskar make 500 kva dg sets.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of self er motor (24 volt dc) for 500kva da suitable for kirloskar make dg sets installed in lhb power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel filter for common rail, part no. dv8.072.01.0.00 suitable for 500kva, 750v dg of kirloskar oil engines ltd (koel) make, model no. dv10tag1 of lhb power car. make:-cummins/kirloskar/greaves
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuel filter for common rail, part no. dv8.072.01.0.00 suitable for 500kva, 750v dg of kirloskar oil engines ltd (koel) make, model no. dv10tag1 of lhb power car. make:-cummins/kirloskar/greaves
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type