Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antivirus,Ink Black,Ink Magenta,Ink Yellow,Ink Cyan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4663449 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARVITA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 20:38:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HARI TRADERS | - | 29-02-2024 20:32:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 29-02-2024 21:40:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS | - | 29-02-2024 20:52:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Antivirus,Ink Black,Ink magenta,Ink yellow,Ink cyan | 15215.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GARVITA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Antivirus,Ink Black,Ink magenta,Ink yellow,Ink cyan | 16415.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REXEL SMART SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Antivirus,Ink Black,Ink magenta,Ink yellow,Ink cyan | 18765.00 | L3 |
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreEpson ink 664 black yellow magenta cyan,epson ink 008 black yellow magenta cyan,epson ink 790 black
Read more
Hp 955xl black,cyan,magenta, and yellow ink cartridge. hp 711 29-ml cyan,magenta,black and yellow ink cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp 955xl black,cyan,magenta, and yellow ink cartridge. hp 711 29-ml cyan,magenta,black and yellow ink cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type