Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omassery Gp 2023 24 Mangad Kaithakkal Road Retaring Pro.122/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omassery Gp 2023 24 Mangad Kaithakkal Road Retaring Pro.122/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643872_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E tender-4/2023-24/AE/LID EW/OMSRY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OMASSERY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984795 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-mangad meethal mangad road retaring pro.119/24-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-mangad meethal mangad road retaring pro.119/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-omassery gp-purayil chakkikkavu road retaring pro.129/24-general civil work
annual plan-omassery gp-purayil chakkikkavu road retaring pro.129/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-ottakanhiram moothamveedil road retaring pro.120/24-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-ottakanhiram moothamveedil road retaring pro.120/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-maruthakode thadathummal road retaring pro.114/24-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-maruthakode thadathummal road retaring pro.114/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-plakkil edavanapoyil road retaring pro. 110/24-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-plakkil edavanapoyil road retaring pro. 110/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 23-24-chantharveedu cheruvottukunnu road retaring pro.111/24-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 23-24-chantharveedu cheruvottukunnu road retaring pro.111/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-ambalakandy -kulathuvayal - nerookkil road retaring pro.108/24-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-ambalakandy -kulathuvayal - nerookkil road retaring pro.108/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp2023-24 pro.136/24-construction of omassery panchayath toilet - general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-makkil varikottuchalil road concrete pro.82/24-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-makkil varikottuchalil road concrete pro.82/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-kairali vayanasala kayakottummal edavazhi pro. 83/24-general civil work
Annual plan-omassery gp 2023-24-kairali vayanasala kayakottummal edavazhi pro. 83/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type