Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Double Door Deep Freezer Cum Chiller 320 Liters Convertible,Automatic Top Loading Washing Machine 7
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3973027
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 18, 2023 02:12
End Date
Expired 27/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Arihant Trade Center - 23-09-2023 11:34:54 N/A Qualified
2 Ashok Agency - 24-09-2023 10:21:51 MSE Qualified
3 DEEP MARKETING - 25-09-2023 10:35:43 MSE Qualified
4 KONARK ENTERPRISE - 23-09-2023 10:35:41 MSE Qualified
5 Shree Vimal Enterprise - 24-09-2023 09:53:57 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KONARK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Double Door Deep Freezer cum chiller 320 Liters Convertible,Automatic Top Loading Washing Machine 7 45920.00 L1
2 Ashok Agency( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Double Door Deep Freezer cum chiller 320 Liters Convertible,Automatic Top Loading Washing Machine 7 46800.00 L2
3 Shree Vimal Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Double Door Deep Freezer cum chiller 320 Liters Convertible,Automatic Top Loading Washing Machine 7 46830.00 L3
4 Arihant Trade Center Item Categories : Double Door Deep Freezer cum chiller 320 Liters Convertible,Automatic Top Loading Washing Machine 7 47100.00 L4
5 DEEP MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Double Door Deep Freezer cum chiller 320 Liters Convertible,Automatic Top Loading Washing Machine 7 48450.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise