Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydrogen Cylinder Empty,Hydrogen Gas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4247719 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 24, 2023 14:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S INFRATECH | Make : AS INFRA Model : ASINFA EO9 Title : HARDWERE TOOL/PUMP | 12-12-2023 16:08:54 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | EVEREST GASES | Make : NA Model : Hydrogen Gas 99.999% Title : Hydrogen Gas 99.999% | 14-12-2023 21:52:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | K K ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : HYDROGEN CYLINDER EMPTY Title : HYDROGEN CYLINDER EMPTY | 13-12-2023 19:42:10 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | M2R CIVILINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : M2R GROUP Model : CHEMICAL Title : M2R-CHEMICAL | 12-12-2023 15:06:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | PRIME ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : HYDROGEN CYLINDER EMPTY Title : HYDROGEN CYLINDER EMPTY | 12-12-2023 21:57:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREEJI CARBONIC GASES | Make : EKC Model : EMPTY HYDROGEN GAS CYLINDER Title : EMPTY HYDROGEN GAS CYLINDER | 09-12-2023 17:28:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreof your Industry type