Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From From Sk Janinul House To Sk Saidul House Mouza Kumarpur, J L No 58 Plot No 2000 Under Chakdwipa Gp Within Haldia Panchayat Samity From 15th Cf Cut Fund F Y 2025 2026 Activity Code 117451460
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From From Sk Janinul House To Sk Saidul House Mouza Kumarpur, J L No 58 Plot No 2000 Under Chakdwipa Gp Within Haldia Panchayat Samity From 15th Cf Cut Fund F Y 2025 2026 Activity Code 117451460
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EO/HPS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918126 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc from sk lutfar house to saharab mollah house via ayub maity house jl no 58 plot no 722 660 1360 mouza kumarpur gp chakdwipa under haldia development block
Construction of cc from sk lutfar house to saharab mollah house via ayub maity house jl no 58 plot no 722 660 1360 mouza kumarpur gp chakdwipa under haldia development block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall kumarpur health sub-centre , jl no- 58, mouza- kumarpur, plot no- 1272, under chakdwipa gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc untied fund
Construction of boundary wall kumarpur health sub-centre , jl no- 58, mouza- kumarpur, plot no- 1272, under chakdwipa gp within haldia panchayat samity from 15th cfc untied fund
Read moreInstallation of solar mini mast light at rajnagar shitala mandir of mouza kumarpur jl no 58 plot no 602 under chakdwipa gp within haldia panchayat samity
Installation of solar mini mast light at rajnagar shitala mandir of mouza kumarpur jl no 58 plot no 602 under chakdwipa gp within haldia panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar mini mast light at rajnagar shitala mandir of mouza kumarpur jl no 58 plot no 602 under chakdwipa gp within haldia panchayat samity
Installation of solar mini mast light at rajnagar shitala mandir of mouza kumarpur jl no 58 plot no 602 under chakdwipa gp within haldia panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from ajhar laskar house to sk saidul house.
Construction of cover drain from ajhar laskar house to sk saidul house.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sk saidul house to sk akter house at rabindra bhaban
Construction of cement concrete road from sk saidul house to sk akter house at rabindra bhaban
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from saidul sk house to barun das
Construction of cover drain from saidul sk house to barun das
Read moreConstruction concreat road from gopalpur s.i office to sk saidul house.
Construction concreat road from gopalpur s.i office to sk saidul house.
Read moreConstruction of drainage system from sk saidul house pond of nuri
Construction of drainage system from sk saidul house pond of nuri
Read moreConstruction of road from sankar maity house to laxman maity house at chakdwipa gram panchayat under haldia development block
Construction of road from sankar maity house to laxman maity house at chakdwipa gram panchayat under haldia development block
Read moreof your Industry type