Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Working On Reintegration Of Children From Institutional Care With Their Families
|
| Description |
Working On Reintegration Of Children From Institutional Care With Their Families Under Project Monitoring Unit
|
| Organisation | Social Welfare and Women Empowerment Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SWWED_582678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DSD/1040/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=696309 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreThe directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
The directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreWorking on skill development, well being and reintegration of children under project monitoring unit of directorate of children welfare and special services
Working on skill development, well being and reintegration of children under project monitoring unit of directorate of children welfare and special services
Read moreEoi from reputed insurance companies to provide cashless medical insurance to 30000 drivers and their eligible families in reputed hospitals of the country.
Eoi from reputed insurance companies to provide cashless medical insurance to 30000 drivers and their eligible families in reputed hospitals of the country.
Read moreDevelopment of cidco sports centre and amenities for cidco employees, ex-employees and their families on plot no. 46b-1, sector - 5 at kharghar, navi mumbai.
Development of cidco sports centre and amenities for cidco employees, ex-employees&#x0d and their families on plot no. 46b-1, sector - 5 at kharghar, navi mumbai.
Read moreDevelopment of cidco sports centre and amenities for cidco employees, ex-employees and their families on plot no. 46b/1, sector-5 at kharghar, navi mumbai.
Development of cidco sports centre and amenities for&#x0d cidco employees, ex-employees and their families on&#x0d plot no. 46b/1, sector-5 at kharghar, navi mumbai
Read moreDevelopment of cidco sports centre and amenities for cidco employees, ex-employees and their families on plot no. 46b/1, sector - 5 at kharghar, navi mumbai. (2nd call)
Development of cidco sports centre and amenities for cidco employees, ex-employees and their families on plot no. 46b/1, sector - 5 at kharghar, navi mumbai. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type