Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item Code 18000178855 Ea32315 Combustion Air Preheater (Aph) Complete Assembly. Drawing No. J1157 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Department | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5403145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAMAL ENCON INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : KAMAL ENCON Model : STEAM AIR PREHEATER Title : Item code 18000178855 EA32315 COMBUSTION AIR PREHEATER (APH) COMPLETE ASSEMBLY. DRAWING NO. J1157-01 | 08-10-2024 14:45:40 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ZION ENGINEERING WORKS (UNIT-2) | Make : ZIONCAPH Model : ZIONCAPH Title : Item code 18000178855 EA32315 COMBUSTION AIR PREHEATER (APH) COMPLETE ASSEMBLY. DRAWING NO. J1157-01 | 28-09-2024 16:11:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Gear box assembly complete suitable for air preheater of 600mw boiler.
Gear box assembly complete suitable for air preheater of 600mw boiler.
Read moreE-procurement of gear box assembly complete suitable for air preheater of 600mw boiler
Gear box assembly complete suitable for air preheater of 600mw boiler
Read moreSupply of support bearing housing assembly complete set for aph model 27 vim2000 mm
Supply of support bearing housing assembly complete set for aph model 27 vim2000 mm
Read moreItem code 1000173835 ea2409 complete u-tube bundle assembly as per drawing number: pec-he- 309-a0 r
Read more
Complete assembled-hydraulic tested valve block assembly; item code: w97311723388,complete assemble
Read more
Supply of support bearing housing assembly complete set for aph model 27 vim 2000 mm
Supply of support bearing housing assembly complete set for aph model 27 vim 2000 mm
Read moreof your Industry type