Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Murari Yadav House To Radhe Yadav House Badagaon Zone No. 22 Ward No. 61 File No. 170/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Murari Yadav House To Radhe Yadav House Badagaon Zone No. 22 Ward No. 61 File No. 170/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_358907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/170/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9148 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=421980 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at chitora main road to gajendra yadav wali gali zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 173/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at chitora main road to gajendra yadav wali gali zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 173/24x3/6
Read moreCc road and drain construction from radhe yadav house toshreeram katare house ward no 06
Cc road and drain construction from radhe yadav house toshreeram katare house ward no 06
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of muktidham and interlocking tiles work at khureri ward no.61 zone no.22.file no.01/24x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of muktidham and interlocking tiles work at khureri ward no.61 zone no.22.file no.01/24x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at bharosi house to kuar baba mandir gram khureri zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 171/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at bharosi house to kuar baba mandir gram khureri zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 171/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing paver block at radhe krishna store to mishra ji home in shivaji nagar. zone no. 11, ward no. 24. file no.299/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) providing and fixing paver block at radhe krishna store to mishra ji home in shivaji nagar. zone no. 11, ward no. 24. file no.299/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road kidway path to nirbhay yadav house and radhe saha house and rcc drain from nirbhay yadav house to radhe saha house via ajay chaurasiya in ward no 19 under nagar parishad sahibganj
Construction of pcc road from main road kidway path to nirbhay yadav house and radhe saha house and rcc drain from nirbhay yadav house to radhe saha house via ajay chaurasiya in ward no 19 under nagar parishad sahibganj
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at badagaon aspatal to bargad ke ped zone 22 ward 61. file no.869/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at badagaon aspatal to bargad ke ped zone 22 ward 61. file no.869/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road wr at varmaji house to guptaji house in suresh nagar. zone no. 11, ward no. 24. file no.300/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road wr at varmaji house to guptaji house in suresh nagar. zone no. 11, ward no. 24. file no.300/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. and drain in sachin guptas house to dr. vinay jains house ward no. 58. zone no. 13. file no. 33/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. and drain in sachin guptas house to dr. vinay jains house ward no. 58. zone no. 13. file no. 33/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type