Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
For Modernization Of Various Link Roads With 5 Year Maintenance Mc Dudhan Sadhan Under Special Assistance To State For Capital Investment 2025 26 600 Crore Project Distt Patialawork Code Pta 25119
Description
For Modernization Of Various Link Roads With 5 Year Maintenance Mc Dudhan Sadhan Under Special Assistance To State For Capital Investment 2025 26 600 Crore Project Distt Patialawork Code Pta 25119&Amp#X0d &Amp#X0d
Organisation Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DOA_143669_1
Reference
Number
PTA-25-119
Tender Fee 35900
EMD 11.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=291086

Start Date July 01, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 18/08/2025

Expired 384 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.