Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centaur Ft4 250 T (10282219) Kit
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106574849 |
|
Reference Number |
H1255014 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106574849/viewNitPdf_4829391.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreCentaur ft4 250t (10282219) kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentaur ft4 250t (10282219) kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentaur ft3 v2 250t,centaur ft4 250t,centaur tsh3 ult 500t,centaur psa 100t,centaur prl 250t,centau
Read more
Centaur ferritin test kit 250t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCentaur ft3 v2 250t (10310318) kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type