Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ghardaur More To Hethbahiyar Seema Via Pahridih Khamhar (Length 5.05 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/39/2024 25
|
| Description |
Ghardaur More To Hethbahiyar Seema Via Pahridih Khamhar (Length 5.05 Km.)Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/39/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94531_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/39/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127203 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRwd/ee/deoghar/stpkg/03/23-24 tarapur more to danarbad seema via jot nich...
Rwd/ee/deoghar/stpkg/03/23-24 tarapur more to danarbad seema via jot nich...
Read moreConstruction of road from balba to dumaria nadi seema via khairkhunti pichchhri(length-5.215 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/20/2024-25
Construction of road from balba to dumaria nadi seema via khairkhunti pichchhri(length-5.215 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/20/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from jamtara giridih mukhya path ghaghara more to naiyadih via bagaiya (length-6.40 km)rwd/ee/deoghar/17/2024-25
Construction of road from jamtara giridih mukhya path ghaghara more to naiyadih via bagaiya (length-6.40 km)rwd/ee/deoghar/17/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from dhobna more to budhikura (length-6.12 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/03/2024-25
Construction of road from dhobna more to budhikura (length-6.12 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/03/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from reo path mishradih seema to asahna bhumihar tola(length-1.30 km. rwd/ee/deoghar/13/2024-25
Construction of road from reo path mishradih seema to asahna bhumihar tola(length-1.30 km. rwd/ee/deoghar/13/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from chongakhar more to uper fulchi (length-2.10 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/02/2024-25
Construction of road from chongakhar more to uper fulchi (length-2.10 km.)&#x0d rwd/ee/deoghar/02/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from tarabad school rawani tola to ratanpur more via barsatiya laxmaniya (l-5.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/31/2024-25
Construction of road from tarabad school rawani tola to ratanpur more via barsatiya laxmaniya (l-5.900 km.rwd/ee/deoghar/31/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from khairabad sadak to naiyadih nadi via woldaha (length-2.30 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/06/2024-25
Construction of road from khairabad sadak to naiyadih nadi via woldaha (length-2.30 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/06/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from gram balthar pmgsy road to kapsiya more (via mohantari, gamardiha) (l-4.000 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/21/2023-24
Construction of road from gram balthar pmgsy road to kapsiya more (via mohantari, gamardiha) (l-4.000 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/21/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type