Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Bp 75/2023 24 Basic Facilities To Pothallil Sc Sanketham In Chirakkadavu Gp
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Bp 75/2023 24 Basic Facilities To Pothallil Sc Sanketham In Chirakkadavu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600766_2 |
|
Reference Number |
VBP-02/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vazhoor bp 82/2023-24 interlock to padanilam karakkamattom road in chirakkadavu gp
Vazhoor bp 82/2023-24 interlock to padanilam karakkamattom road in chirakkadavu gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 84/24 fitness center for women-basic facilities
Vazhoor gp 84/24 fitness center for women-basic facilities
Read moreVellangalur bp-choorakkattu sc sanketham road in poomangalam gp pro.no.88/26
Vellangalur bp-choorakkattu sc sanketham road in poomangalam gp pro.no.88/26
Read moreVazhoor bp 73/2023-24 completion of samskarika nilayam ward 3 in chirakkadavu
Vazhoor bp 73/2023-24 completion of samskarika nilayam ward 3 in chirakkadavu
Read moreConstruction of bus waiting shed (5.00 m x1.80m) at chirakkadavu temple junction, chirakkadavu gp in vazhoor block
Construction of bus waiting shed (5.00 m x1.80m) at chirakkadavu temple junction, chirakkadavu gp in vazhoor block
Read moreVazhoor bp 12/2024 korattimala drinking water scheme in vazhoor gp
Vazhoor bp 12/2024 korattimala drinking water scheme in vazhoor gp
Read more-muvattupuzha bp 2024-2025 pro.no 152-completion of maniyanthadam sc sanketham samskarika nilayam in manjalloor gp
-muvattupuzha bp 2024-2025&#x0d pro.no 152-completion of maniyanthadam sc&#x0d sanketham samskarika nilayam in manjalloor&#x0d gp
Read moreRetender--muvattupuzha bp pro no 182- mathruka gramam kulappuram sc sanketham samagra vikasanam in marady gp
Muvattupuzha bp pro no 182-&#x0d mathruka gramam kulappuram sc sanketham&#x0d samagra vikasanam in marady gp
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed ( 5.00 x 1.80 ) at pazhayidomjunction (lhs), chirakkadavu gp, vazhoor block
Construction of waiting shed ( 5.00 x 1.80 ) at pazhayidomjunction (lhs), chirakkadavu gp, vazhoor block
Read moreof your Industry type