Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road And 04 Nos Culvert From R.E.O Road To H/O Azeem Miya. At Nawada, G.P Petaderi, Block Mayurhand, District Chatra
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road And 04 Nos Culvert From R.E.O Road To H/O Azeem Miya. At Nawada, G.P Petaderi, Block Mayurhand, District Chatra
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPCHT_76476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 31/23-24_Gr. No. 09 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT BOARD CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from r.e.o road h/o jamuna bhuiya. at - sadafar, g.p- petaderi, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from r.e.o road h/o jamuna bhuiya. at - sadafar, g.p- petaderi, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bajrang bali mandir to durawa aam. at - nawada, g.p- petaderi, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from bajrang bali mandir to durawa aam. at - nawada, g.p- petaderi, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o basudeo rana to pipal ped. at - pratappur, g.p- petaderi, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from h/o basudeo rana to pipal ped. at - pratappur, g.p- petaderi, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from devi mandap to h/o anil singh. at - manhe, g.p- petaderi, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from devi mandap to h/o anil singh. at - manhe, g.p- petaderi, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o upendra choubey to devi mandap at - pratappur, g.p- petaderi, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from h/o upendra choubey to devi mandap at - pratappur, g.p- petaderi, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road r.e.o to barka pul via chancharak. at - fulang, g.p- fulang, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from main road r.e.o to barka pul via chancharak. at - fulang, g.p- fulang, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from r.e.o road to kabristan. at - jangi, g.p- jangi, block- chatra, district- chatra.
Construction of pcc road from r.e.o road to kabristan. at - jangi, g.p- jangi, block- chatra, district- chatra.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rest part of h/o sitaram singh to h/o arjun singh. at - mayurhand, g.p- mayurhand, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from rest part of h/o sitaram singh to h/o arjun singh. at - mayurhand, g.p- mayurhand, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from reo road shamshan ghat. at - pipra, g.p- husiya, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from reo road shamshan ghat. at - pipra, g.p- husiya, block- mayurhand, district- chatra
Read moreRwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesha to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Rwd/chatra/30/2024-25 construction of road from p.w.d. road mahesha to r.e.o. road tilra (length - 2.625 km.), block-mayurhand, district-chatra.
Read moreof your Industry type