Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pencil Apsara,Sharpner Apsara,Scale Jk,Colour Tape Red Green Blue Yellow,Transperent Tape Half Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4537518 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 05-02-2024 12:34:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AvilS Corp. | - | 05-02-2024 01:12:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 31-01-2024 13:24:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MOGAL TRADERS | - | 03-02-2024 19:10:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Rajbala Enterprises | - | 04-02-2024 16:21:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | RAJUJI SALES | - | 05-02-2024 13:15:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 20:40:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SHiVAA ENTERPRiSES | - | 05-02-2024 13:12:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | Tri Angle Enterprise | - | 03-02-2024 19:50:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | WOODDUCK INTERNATIONAL | - | 29-01-2024 13:53:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHiVAA ENTERPRiSES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PENCIL APSARA,SHARPNER APSARA,SCALE JK,COLOUR TAPE RED GREEN BLUE YELLOW,TRANSPERENT TAPE HALF INCH | 12155.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJUJI SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PENCIL APSARA,SHARPNER APSARA,SCALE JK,COLOUR TAPE RED GREEN BLUE YELLOW,TRANSPERENT TAPE HALF INCH | 12455.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PENCIL APSARA,SHARPNER APSARA,SCALE JK,COLOUR TAPE RED GREEN BLUE YELLOW,TRANSPERENT TAPE HALF INCH | 12705.00 | L3 |