Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Opportunity: Three Phase Induction Motor 🔋 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Three Phase Induction Motors. 🏭 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 10:00 Am Suppliers Are Expected To Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For Consideration. Keywords: Three Phase Induction Motor, Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Electrical Equipment, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Phase Induction Motor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4844547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 26, 2024 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreEngaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreAnnual pump and motor maintainance work for the year 2026-27
Annual pump and motor maintainance work for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type