Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stethoscope,Laryngoscope,Infantometer,Pulse Oximeter,Suction Machine
Description
Organisation Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3846549
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 19, 2023 23:33
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

MOHIT MARKETING

Contract Value

329935

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Avnish Prakash Pateriya
Department: Public Health And Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: National Rural Health Mission (nrhm)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DELIGHT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS - 29-08-2023 17:04:51 MSE Disqualified
2 MOHIT MARKETING - 31-08-2023 17:14:08 N/A Qualified
3 NATURALMS INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 31-08-2023 17:43:08 N/A Disqualified
4 TECHB - 31-08-2023 18:59:01 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MOHIT MARKETING Item Categories : Stethoscope,laryngoscope,Infantometer,Pulse oximeter,Suction Machine 329935.00 L1
2 TECHB Item Categories : Stethoscope,laryngoscope,Infantometer,Pulse oximeter,Suction Machine 445097.00 L2

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Stethoscope NA BOQ Item 40 ₹ 32000.000
laryngoscope NA BOQ Item 33 ₹ 120450.000
Infantometer NA BOQ Item 33 ₹ 55110.000
Pulse oximeter NA BOQ Item 33 ₹ 28875.000
Suction Machine NA BOQ Item 17 ₹ 93500.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise