Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Publishing,Diploma In Network Engineering,Diploma In Information Technology
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3645580 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APARSOFT SOLUTIONS | - | 14-07-2023 11:44:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Army Trade Link | - | 14-07-2023 17:40:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 14-07-2023 17:29:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Durga InfraProjects | - | 14-07-2023 17:24:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S I.T.S. SOFTWARE SOLUTION | - | 14-07-2023 10:30:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MINAS STORES | - | 14-07-2023 00:40:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Rays-Training and Consultancy Services | - | 14-07-2023 18:19:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Durga InfraProjects | Item Categories : Desktop Publishing,Diploma In Network Engineering,Diploma In Information Technology | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Army Trade Link | Item Categories : Desktop Publishing,Diploma In Network Engineering,Diploma In Information Technology | 107000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Desktop Publishing,Diploma In Network Engineering,Diploma In Information Technology | 119000.00 | L3 |
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreEstablishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreof your Industry type