Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Volt Meter,Amp Meter,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,32 Amp Mcb,Voltage Regulator,Injector
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3730636 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 00:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F I ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2023 17:08:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MARATHON STORES | - | 02-08-2023 23:17:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sayenjali Overseas | - | 03-08-2023 14:14:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MARATHON STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VOLT METER,AMP METER,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,32 AMP MCB,VOLTAGE REGULATOR,INJECTOR | 15027.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sayenjali Overseas (MII) | Item Categories : VOLT METER,AMP METER,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,32 AMP MCB,VOLTAGE REGULATOR,INJECTOR | 17873.00 | L2 |
| 3 | F I ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : VOLT METER,AMP METER,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,32 AMP MCB,VOLTAGE REGULATOR,INJECTOR | 18350.00 | L3 |