Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender Invitation For Air Dryer Pcb Assembly 🔧💧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Air Dryer Pcb Assembly (Ftrtil Part No. 780354000). 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Tender's Terms And Conditions. Keywords: Air Dryer Pcb Assembly, Ftrtil, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Electronics, Railways Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Dryer Pcb Assembly Ftrtil Part No. 780354000.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106317270 |
|
Reference Number |
40241196 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106317270/viewNitPdf_4537780.pdf |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2024
Expired 860 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAir dryer opto coupler pcb assembly to ftrtil part no.780354000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer pcb assembly (memory card) to ftrtil part no. 780354000, make: ftrtil only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpto coupler pcb s assembly for air dryer to ftrtil part no.780354000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer pcb assembly to ftil part no. 780354000 ftrtipl part no 780354000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer pcb assembly to ftil part no. 780354000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer pcb assembly to ftil part no. 780354000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer pcb assembly to ftil part no. 780354000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type