Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptz Camera,Nvr 04 Channel 8 Channek,Hard Drive 1 Tb,Cat Cable 305 Mtr,Bullet Ip Camera,Poe Witch,Po
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3788041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 00:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-08-2023 11:32:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S AV SALES | - | 14-08-2023 16:20:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SEASONS SECRETS | - | 14-08-2023 16:37:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PC World | - | 14-08-2023 16:27:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PC World | Item Categories : PTZ Camera,NVR 04 Channel 8 channek,Hard Drive 1 TB,Cat Cable 305 Mtr,Bullet IP Camera,POE Witch,Po | 194000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S AV SALES | Item Categories : PTZ Camera,NVR 04 Channel 8 channek,Hard Drive 1 TB,Cat Cable 305 Mtr,Bullet IP Camera,POE Witch,Po | 207000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SEASONS SECRETS | Item Categories : PTZ Camera,NVR 04 Channel 8 channek,Hard Drive 1 TB,Cat Cable 305 Mtr,Bullet IP Camera,POE Witch,Po | 211900.00 | L3 |