Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Arm End Eye Hole (Partially), Side Link Eye Hole And New Bush Fitment In Be 1000 Hyd. Shovel Sl. No. G10222 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
Description
Repairing Of Arm End Eye Hole (Partially), Side Link Eye Hole And&#X0d New Bush Fitment In Be 1000 Hyd. Shovel Sl. No. G10222 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_331723_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/24-25/162
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1652
Tender Value -
Place NICHITPUR OCP, SIJUA AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343869

Start Date March 09, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 535 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.