Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Urgent Tender Invitation: Lower Spring Seat For Motorcycle 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Tender For The Supply Of A Lower Spring Seat For Motorcycle, Fabricated As Per Icf Drg. No.Emu/M 0 1 020, With Alternate Type (Small L) Or The Latest Item No. 1 And 2. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 17, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Tenders Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Detailed Specifications And Other Tender Related Information Are Available In The Tender Document. Keywords: Lower Spring Seat, Motorcycle, Icf Drg, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Gorakhpur
Particulars Details
Title
Lower Spring Seat For M/C Fabricated To Icf Drg. No.Emu/M 0 1 020, Alt (Small L) Or Latest Item No.1 And 2 .
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106303882
Reference
Number
22231885
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gorakhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106303882/viewNitPdf_4527595.pdf

Start Date April 03, 2024 00:00
End Date
Expired 17/04/2024

Expired 873 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.