Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hyd Oil Pipe,Air Filter,Carburator Assy,Injector Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3575753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 15-06-2023 21:02:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | - | 15-06-2023 20:59:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 15-06-2023 20:55:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TOP MIND INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 17:04:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hyd Oil Pipe,Air Filter,Carburator Assy,Injector Assy | 10500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hyd Oil Pipe,Air Filter,Carburator Assy,Injector Assy | 20520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hyd Oil Pipe,Air Filter,Carburator Assy,Injector Assy | 23405.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAnabond tube,carburator assy,spark plug,hyd pipe,steering cyl seal kit,injector nozzle,air filter e
Read more
Anabond tube,carburator assy,spark plug,hyd pipe,steering cyl seal kit,injector nozzle,air filter e
Read more
Carburator assy,eng mtg pad,air filter assy,air filter,oil filter,fuel filter,fuel pipe,pipe fuel,s
Read more
of your Industry type