Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Element Air Filter,Rear Shock Absorber,Hose Strg Pump To Gear,Element Air Cleaner,Maxicare Internal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5537202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 19:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHANNA TRADERS | - | 24-10-2024 15:50:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO | - | 24-10-2024 16:06:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K TRADERS | - | 24-10-2024 15:58:07 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHANNA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELEMENT AIR FILTER,REAR SHOCK ABSORBER,HOSE STRG PUMP TO GEAR,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,MAXICARE INTERNAL | 35159.82 | L1 |
| 2 | S K TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELEMENT AIR FILTER,REAR SHOCK ABSORBER,HOSE STRG PUMP TO GEAR,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,MAXICARE INTERNAL | 38100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ELEMENT AIR FILTER,REAR SHOCK ABSORBER,HOSE STRG PUMP TO GEAR,ELEMENT AIR CLEANER,MAXICARE INTERNAL | 40100.00 | L3 |