Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Building For Administrative Block At The Locations Bheembali And Big Lincholi Along Sh. Kedarnath Bridle Yatra Track, In Block Ukhimath District Rudraprayag.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Building For Administrative Block At The Locations Bheembali And Big Lincholi Along Sh. Kedarnath Bridle Yatra Track, In Block Ukhimath District Rudraprayag.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_60750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3314/173 Yatayat-7/2023 Dated 04.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 7th Circle PWD Gopeshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Yatra vyavastha 2025 ke antargat sh. kedarnath dham paidal marg per jungalchatti se bheembali tak steel framed kursiyon ka nirman kary.
Yatra vyavastha 2025 ke antargat sh. kedarnath dham paidal marg per jungalchatti se bheembali tak steel framed kursiyon ka nirman kary.
Read moreImprovement and bituminous work of mastura-dilmi-karokhi motor road under state sector in kedarnath legislative assembly area block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Improvement and bituminous work of mastura-dilmi-karokhi motor road under state sector in kedarnath legislative assembly area block ukhimath in district rudraprayag.
Read moreConstruction of car parking near omkareshwar temple block ukhimath district rudraprayag
Construction of car parking near omkareshwar temple block ukhimath district rudraprayag
Read moreSh. kedarnath dham yatra marg ke sthan badi lincholi se sh. kedarnath dham tak marg prabhag or sh. kedarnath parikshetrantargat barf or glacier ko kaat kr marg kholne hetu shramikon ki tainati ka kary
Sh. kedarnath dham yatra marg ke sthan badi lincholi se sh. kedarnath dham tak marg prabhag or sh. kedarnath parikshetrantargat barf or glacier ko kaat kr marg kholne hetu shramikon ki tainati ka kary.
Read moreJanpad rudraprayag ke antargat block ukhimath ka prathmik swasthya kendra guptkashi block public health unit (b.p.h.u.) ka nirman karya (block-ukhimath)
Janpad rudraprayag ke antargat block ukhimath ka prathmik swasthya kendra guptkashi block public health unit (b.p.h.u.) ka nirman karya (block-ukhimath)
Read moreConstruction of govt inter college at kotma block ukhimath distt rudraprayag uttarakhand
Construction of govt inter college at kotma block ukhimath distt rudraprayag uttarakhand.
Read moreJanpad rudraprayag ke antargat sonprayag me chardham yatra ke douran vahan chalako ke vishram hetu dormitory and toilets aadi ka nirmaan (block-ukhimath)
Janpad rudraprayag ke antargat sonprayag me chardham yatra ke douran vahan chalako ke vishram hetu dormitory and toilets aadi ka nirmaan (block-ukhimath)
Read moreConstruction work of bridle bridge at chandanganga river in village basti of kedarnath constituency in augastyamuni block in district rudraprayag under distt sector (2024-25)
Construction work of bridle bridge at chandanganga river in village basti of kedarnath constituency in augastyamuni block in district rudraprayag under distt sector (2024-25)
Read moreRemaining work of pilongi-giriya motor road in chainage 0.600 to 1.000 in kedarnath legislative assembly area in ukhimath block in district rudraprayag under distict plan.
Remaining work of pilongi-giriya motor road in chainage 0.600 to 1.000 in kedarnath legislative assembly area in ukhimath block in district rudraprayag under distict plan.
Read moreSh. kedarnath dham paidal yatra marg ke sthan badi lincholi km 13 se sh. kedarnath dham km. 16 tak ke marg prabhag ke madhya ewam sh. kedarnath dham parikshetrantargat barf/glacier ko kaatkar marg kholane hetu shramikon ki tairati ka kaary
Sh. kedarnath dham paidal yatra marg ke sthan badi lincholi km 13 se sh. kedarnath dham km. 16 tak ke marg prabhag ke madhya ewam sh. kedarnath dham parikshetrantargat barf/glacier ko kaatkar marg kholane hetu shramikon ki tairati ka kaary
Read moreof your Industry type