Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 11/0.415 Kv, 3ph, 63 Kva Substations At Halqa Dalwan Lawaypora And Halqa Chraripora And Improvement Of Lt Poles At Halqa Darwan And Halqa Futlipora Under Ddc Grants Budgam 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 11/0.415 Kv, 3ph, 63 Kva Substations At Halqa Dalwan Lawaypora And Halqa Chraripora And Improvement Of Lt Poles At Halqa Darwan And Halqa Futlipora Under Ddc Grants Budgam 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_227098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OM/PUL/23 of 2023-24 dated 22-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 26600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Ex. Engineer KPDCL OM Division Pulwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of inner links at dalwan, baghdaji, baldoor, lawaypora, shankerpora charipora karpora futlipora tilsara, tujan kanidajan
Upgradation of inner links at dalwan, baghdaji, baldoor, lawaypora, shankerpora charipora karpora futlipora tilsara, tujan kanidajan
Read moreCreation of 11/0.415kv,3ph,25/63/100 kva substations and lt improvement at different locations falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division pulwama
Creation of 11/0.415kv,3ph,25/63/100 kva substations and lt improvement at different locations falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division pulwama
Read moreSitc of 11/0.415kv, 3ph, 63kva, 200kva substations at kakapora, tujan, rahmoo falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division newa under pri grants 2023-24
Sitc of 11/0.415kv, 3ph, 63kva, 200kva substations at kakapora, tujan, rahmoo falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division newa under pri grants 2023-24
Read moreSitc of 11/0.415kv,3ph,63 kva substations and lt improvement at different locations falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division newa under ddc grants 2023-24.
Sitc of 11/0.415kv,3ph,63 kva substations and lt improvement at different locations falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division newa under ddc grants 2023-24.
Read moreSitc of 11/0.415kv,3ph,63kva substations and ht/lt improvement at different locations falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division newa under pri grants 2023-24
Sitc of 11/0.415kv,3ph,63kva substations and ht/lt improvement at different locations falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division newa under pri grants 2023-24
Read moreSitc of 11/0.415kv, 3ph, 63 kva substations at khatnard kalampora and dardpora qasbayar-b falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division rajpora under pri grants 2023-24
Sitc of 11/0.415kv, 3ph, 63 kva substations at khatnard kalampora and dardpora qasbayar-b falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division rajpora under pri grants 2023-24
Read moreSitc of 11/0.415kv,3ph,63/100 kva substations and ht/lt improvement at different locations falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division newa under pri grants 2023-24.
Sitc of 11/0.415kv,3ph,63/100 kva substations and ht/lt improvement at different locations falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division newa under pri grants 2023-24.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 11/0.415kv, 3ph, 25-kva, 63-kva substations at kandizal, drusoo and nehama falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om division pulwama under ddc grants 2023-24
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 11/0.415kv, 3ph, 25-kva, 63-kva substations at kandizal, drusoo and nehama falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om division pulwama under ddc grants 2023-24
Read moreSitc of 11/0.415kv, 3ph, 63-kva, 100-kva substations at drusoo and kharbatpora and shifting of lt line at tengpuna pulwama falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division pulwama under pri and ddc grants 2023-24
Sitc of 11/0.415kv, 3ph, 63-kva, 100-kva substations at drusoo and kharbatpora and shifting of lt line at tengpuna pulwama falling under the jurisdiction of kpdcl om sub division pulwama under pri and ddc grants 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type