Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No 2240 (Occupied House) (Type Xii) Sector 23 Chandigarh (Total 1 No. House) Ibm Scheme No. W4/2024/23438)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No 2240 (Occupied House) (Type Xii) Sector 23 Chandigarh (Total 1 No. House) Ibm Scheme No. W4/2024/23438)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_82272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2024/306 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1913 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIAGRH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=101244 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 33,251,289,1373,1496 (occupied house) (type xii jd) (total 05 no. house) sector 23 chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25846)
Renovation of house no. 33,251,289,1373,1496 (occupied house) (type xii jd) (total 05 no. house) sector 23 chandigarh. (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25846)
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no 113 (type xii) (police pool) sector 22, chandigarh (total 01 nos. house) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24518)
Renovation of occupied house no 113 (type xii) (police pool) sector 22, chandigarh (total 01 nos. house) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24518)
Read moreRenovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Renovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Read moreRenovation of house no 233,241,258,1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24065)
Renovation of house no 233,241,258,1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24065)
Read moreRenovation of house no 1093,1125,1628,1722 (occupied house) (type xii jb) sector 23, chandigarh (total 4 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24048)
Renovation of house no 1093,1125,1628,1722 (occupied house) (type xii jb) sector 23, chandigarh (total 4 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24048)
Read moreRenovation of house no 1072,1132,1141,1552 (occupied house) (type xii jb) sector 23 chandigarh total 04 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24127
Renovation of house no 1072,1132,1141,1552 (occupied house) (type xii jb) sector 23 chandigarh total 04 nos houses ibm scheme no w4/2025/24127
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no. 113 type xii, (police pool) sector 22, chandigarh. (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24518).
Renovation of occupied house no. 113 type xii, (police pool) sector 22, chandigarh. (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24518).
Read moreRenovation of house no. 68 and 1492 (occupied house) (type xii jd), sector 23, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4 2025 24729).
Renovation of house no. 68 and 1492 (occupied house) (type xii jd), sector 23, chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4 2025 24729).
Read moreRenovation of house no. 60,231,274,1240, 1255 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. house) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24421)
Renovation of house no. 60,231,274,1240, 1255 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. house) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24421)
Read moreof your Industry type