Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Way Dirt Collector Assembly For Coaching Stock And Conforming To Rdso Spec. No: 02 Abr 02, Amendment No. 4 Of Sept 2016, Appendix E & K Drg To Rdso Drg No : Sk 97005, Sheet 1 And 2 Alt : 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106521324 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241552A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106521324/viewNitPdf_4768708.pdf |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 17:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read more2 way dirt collector assembly for coaching stock and conforming to rdso spec. no: 02- abr-02, amendment no. 4 of sept 2016, appendix-e & k drg to rdso drg no : sk - 97005, sheet 1 and 2 alt : 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 way dirt collector assembly for coaching stock and conforming to rdso spec. no: 02- abr-02, amendment no. 4 of sept 2016, appendix-e & k drg to rdso drg no : sk - 97005, sheet 1 and 2 alt : 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 way dirt collector assembly for coaching stock and conforming to rdso spec. no: 02- abr-02, amendment no. 4 of sept 2016, appendix-e & k drg to rdso drg no : sk - 97005, sheet 1 and 2 alt : 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 way dirt collector assembly for coaching stock and conforming to rdso spec. no: 02- abr-02, amendment no. 4 of sept 2016, appendix-e & k rdso drg no : sk - 97005, sheet 1 and 2. alt : 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo way dirt collector (for branch pipe) for air brake passenger coaches to rdso drg. no. sk-97005 (sheet-1), alt. 2 and rdso spec. 02-abr-02 with amndt. 4 of sept 2016 & appendix e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of two way dirt collector(for branch pipe) to rdso drg. no. sk-97005, alt.-2, sheet-1 & 2, confirming to rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02 with amendment no. 1,2,3,4 and appendix-e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of two way dirt collector(for branch pipe) to rdso drg. no. sk-97005, alt.-2, sheet-1 & 2, confirming to rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02 with amendment no. 1,2,3,4 and appendix-e
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDirt collector assembly, conforming to appendix- e of rdso spec. no. 02-abr-02, with amendment no. 4 of sept. 2016 to rdso drg no : wd-92051-s-03, alt : 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for two way dirt collector (for branch pipe) for air brake passenger coaches to rdso drg. no. sk-97005 (sheet-1), alt. 2 and rdso spec. 02 abr-02 with amndt. 4of sept 2016 & appendix e.consisting of 3 items as given below:- s.no.1. washer item no.2 of rdso drg no. sk-97005 qty./kit=1 no. s.no.2. gasket item no.4 of rdso drg.sk-97005 qty./kit=1 no. s.no.3. filter item no.5 of rdso drg no.sk- 97005- qty./kit=1 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type