Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02 Impro To Soni Tanang O.D.R 134. Km 5.800 To 7.00 Tal Miraj
|
| Description |
02 Impro To Soni Tanang O.D.R 134. Km 5.800 To 7.00 Tal Miraj
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_935550_2 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to soni tanang road odr-134 km.5/000 to 6/000 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to soni tanang road odr-134 km.5/000 to 6/000 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read more05 impro to miraj rajiv gandhinagar dhavli road vr 302 ch.4.000 to 6.300 tal miraj
05 impro to miraj rajiv gandhinagar dhavli road vr 302 ch.4.000 to 6.300 tal miraj
Read more23. impro in road at bastawde s.h to o.d.r. 106 .tal tasgaon
23. impro in road at bastawde s.h to o.d.r. 106 .tal tasgaon
Read more17. impro to miraj bamni road to nilji hudacha road v.r.no.332 ch.no.0.300 to 1.310 tal-miraj
17. impro to miraj bamni road to nilji hudacha road v.r.no.332 ch.no.0.300 to 1.310 tal-miraj
Read more41. impr to o.d.r no 128 erandoli kuktoli road tal miraj
41. impr to o.d.r no 128 erandoli kuktoli road tal miraj
Read more15. impro to nandre bisur road v.r.208 ch 2.300 to 3.00 tal miraj
15. impro to nandre bisur road v.r.208 ch 2.300 to 3.00 tal miraj
Read more07. impro to nandre vasagade road v.r.7 ch 0.00 to 0.350 tal miraj
07. impro to nandre vasagade road v.r.7 ch 0.00 to 0.350 tal miraj
Read more03 impro to gundewadi mallewadi bedag mhaishal road odr no.132 tal miraj
03 impro to gundewadi mallewadi bedag mhaishal road odr no.132 tal miraj
Read more16. impro to kavalapur kavathe ekand road v.r.12 ch.0.400 to 2.00 tal miraj
16. impro to kavalapur kavathe ekand road v.r.12 ch.0.400 to 2.00 tal miraj
Read more39. impro to bilashi panand to kusaiwadi wakurde bk road o.d.r.9 km 3.0 to 5.00 tal shirala
39. impro to bilashi panand to kusaiwadi wakurde bk road o.d.r.9 km 3.0 to 5.00 tal shirala
Read moreof your Industry type