Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Washing Of Travelling Roadway For 08 D/28 L Dev. Dist. In Kenda (R Vi) Seam Of Bansra Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Description |
White Washing Of Travelling Roadway For 08 D/28 L Dev. Dist. In Kenda (R Vi) Seam Of Bansra Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_283133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/KNT/CMC/NIT/23-24/91, Dt. 07.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of foot steps along 28l drift (travelling road of 08d/28l dev. dist.) in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of foot steps along 28l drift (travelling road of 08d/28l dev. dist.) in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of foot steps along 28l drift (travelling road of 08d/28l dev. dist.) in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of foot steps along 28l drift (travelling road of 08d/28l dev. dist.) in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreEstablishment of haulage roadway and travelling roadway for proposed 30l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Establishment of haulage roadway and travelling roadway for proposed 30l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 06 (six) nos. ventilation stopping at 08d/28l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 06 (six) nos. ventilation stopping at 08d/28l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 05 (five) nos. sectionalization stopping to sectionalize the 08d/28l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 05 (five) nos. sectionalization stopping to sectionalize the 08d/28l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreEstablishment of 01 (one) no. man gallery travelling roadway from c pit bottom to 14d in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Establishment of 01 (one) no. man gallery travelling roadway from c pit bottom to 14d in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of permanent support by brick pillar at 23d/28l junction in kenda (r-vi) seam at bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of permanent support by brick pillar at 23d/28l junction in kenda (r-vi) seam at bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreWhite washing along travelling roadway in kenda seam working of nj unit of bahula colliery under kenda area ecl
White washing along travelling roadway in kenda seam working of nj unit of bahula colliery under kenda area ecl
Read moreConstruction of protective roof at c pit in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of protective roof at c pit in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreMaking of three (03) nos. cross over bridge in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Making of three (03) nos. cross over bridge in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreof your Industry type