Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of 19 Pin Circular Connectors, Make: Amphenol, Part No Ms3474 W14 19 S
Description
Supply Of 19 Pin Circular Connectors, Make: Amphenol, Part No Ms3474 W14 19 S
Organisation Electronics Corporation of India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id CSD-56-05-6993
Reference
Number
CSD-56-05-6993
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hyderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.ecil.co.in/eps/rfq/nitPublishAnonymous.do?nitId=1215684

Start Date July 15, 2025 21:51
End Date
Expired 05/08/2025

Expired 394 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise