Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation & Fabrication Of Pradhan Mantri Bharatiya Janaushadhi Kendra (Pmbjk) (Q3)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4314079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 05:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M.A.N.S GROUP
769047
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AWASHYA CONSTRUCTION LLP | Make : NA Model : INSTALLATION & FABRICATION OF PRADHAN MANTRI BHARA Title : INSTALLATION & FABRICATION OF PRADHAN MANTRI BHARATIYA JANAUSHADHI KENDRA (PMBJK) (Q3) (Q3) | 19-12-2023 08:54:03 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | BALRAM SINGH | Make : NA Model : INSTALLATION & FABRICATION OF (PMBJK) (Q3) (Q3) Title : INSTALLATION & FABRICATION OF PRADHAN MANTRI BHARATIYA JANAUSHADHI KENDRA (PMBJK) (Q3) (Q3) | 19-12-2023 10:06:33 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | M.A.N.S GROUP | Make : NA Model : INSTALLATION & FABRICATION OF PRADHAN MANTRI BHARA Title : INSTALLATION & FABRICATION OF PRADHAN MANTRI BHARATIYA JANAUSHADHI KENDRA (PMBJK) (Q3) (Q3) | 19-12-2023 08:04:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S R S ASSOCIATES | Make : INSTALLATION & FABRICATION Model : INSTALLATION & FABRICATION Title : OF PRADHAN MANTRI BHARATIYA JANAUSHADHI KENDRA (PMBJK) | 19-12-2023 10:46:30 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.A.N.S GROUP(MII) | Item Categories : INSTALLATION & FABRICATION OF PRADHAN MANTRI BHARATIYA JANAUSHADHI KENDRA (PMBJK) (Q3) | 769047.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INSTALLATION & FABRICATION OF PRADHAN MANTRI BHARATIYA JANAUSHADHI KENDRA (PMBJK) (Q3) (Q3) | NA | INSTALLATION & FABRICATION OF PRADHAN MANTRI BHARA | 1 | ₹ 769047.000 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read morePradhan mantri janaushadhi kendra(pmbjk)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication, supply and installation of pradhan mantri bhartiya janaushadhi kendra (pmbjk) kiosk
Read more
Fabrication ,supply and installation of pradhan mantri bhartiya janaushadhi kendra (pmbjk) kiosk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication ,supply and installation of pradhan mantri bhartiya janaushadhi kendra (pmbjk) kiosk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePradhan mantri bhartiya janaushadhi kendra (pmbjk) kiosk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKiosk of pradhan mantri bhartiya janaushadhi kendra (pmbjk)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpening and operating of pradhan mantri bhartiya janaushadhi kendra (pmbjk) in abgh
Opening and operating of pradhan mantri bhartiya janaushadhi kendra (pmbjk) in abgh
Read moreof your Industry type