Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Invitation For Annual Maintenance Services Sri Gt Tirupati 🏛️ Information Technology, Electronics And Communications Department, Government Of Andhra Pradesh, Is Seeking Bids For The Annual Maintenance Of Sri Gt Tirupati For The Year 2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 593 Emd: Inr 17,000 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Requisite Expertise And Experience In Maintaining Complex It Infrastructure. Proposals Should Include Detailed Maintenance Plans, Technical Specifications, And Cost Estimates. Keywords: Annual Maintenance, Sri Gt Tirupati, It Services, Government Of Andhra Pradesh, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Sri Gt Tirupati For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Sri Gt Tirupati For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 734628 |
|
Reference Number |
202/EE-XII/TTD/TPT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 593 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Development of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreTemple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type