Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Various Head Regulators, Cross Regulator Of Ujjani Left Bank Canal Dy 33 Under Bhima Irrigation Subdivision Karkamb
|
| Description |
Repairs To Various Head Regulators, Cross Regulator Of Ujjani Left Bank Canal Dy 33 Under Bhima Irrigation Subdivision Karkamb
|
| Organisation | CE (Mechanical) Water Resource Department Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRDMN_1299543_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 20-03 second call For 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 27700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UJANI CANAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2239166 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 98 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing cross regulator for dy-2 at ch46/880m of godawari left bank canal.
Constructing cross regulator for dy-2 at ch46/880m of godawari left bank canal.
Read moreRepairs to various head regulators, cross regulator of ujjani left bank canal dy 33 (ch. no. 75/520-1.2 x1.2 mtr- 2 nos.), dy 34 (ch.78/980-1.2 x1.2 mtr- 2 nos.) and cr (5.5 x 3.5 mtr-3 nos ch 75/800) under bhima irrigation subdivision, karkamb
Repairs to various head regulators cross regulator of ujjani left bank canal dy 33 and cr under bhima irrigation subdivision karkamb
Read moreRepairs to damaged lining of ujjani left bank canal dy. 38 in km. 1 to 21
Repairs to damaged lining of ujjani left bank canal dy. 38 in km. 1 to 21
Read moreRepairs to cross regulator of the nira left bank canal km 136/320 and lining , repairs to head regulator of bawda branch canal outlet no.9 of dy.59 of nira left bank canal km 152-600 and lining and other allied works
Repairs to cross regulator of the&#x0d nira left bank canal km 136/320&#x0d and lining , repairs to head&#x0d regulator of bawda branch&#x0d canal outlet no.9 of dy.59 of nira&#x0d left bank canal km 152-600 and lining and other allied works
Read moreRepair of cross regulator at chain 247 of bhiladiya distributary of tawa left bank main canal
Repair of cross regulator at chain 247 of bhiladiya distributary of tawa left bank main canal
Read moreProviding and fixing measuring device on main canal , naon dy. 1 and 2, pimplner dy., modnimb dy., left bank canal and right bank canal of sina madha lift irrigation scheme
Providing and fixing measuring device on main canal , naon dy. 1 and 2, pimplner dy., modnimb dy., left bank canal and right&#x0d bank canal of sina madha lift irrigation scheme
Read moreConstructing head regulator at ch.60 m. of godawari left bank canal.
Constructing head regulator at ch.60 m. of godawari left bank canal.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 4.82 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 4.82 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreRepairs to slab culvert in km 17 of dy 15 of kukadi left bank canal
Repairs to slab culvert in km 17 of dy 15 of kukadi left bank canal
Read moreWork for repair and increasing weight of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 52.26 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Work for repair and increasing weight of cross regulator gate of left bank main canal rd. 52.26 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreof your Industry type