Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminum Copper Bimetallic Strips.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106487018 |
|
Reference Number |
81246154 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106487018/viewNitPdf_4731028.pdf |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreAluminum copper bimetallic strips of size 250x 150x01mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimetallic strips (aluminum-copper) for [bimetallic strips (aluminum-copper) for electrical contacts, size-300 mm x 150 mm, thickness-2.0 mm as per rdso spec ti/spc/ohe/strip(al-cu)/0901]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium copper bimetallic strips of size 300x300x1mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimetallic strips (aluminum & copper), thickness-2.0mm, size 300mmx150mm as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/strip(al-cu)/0901 dtd 20.01.2021 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type