Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation And Commissioning Of Intranet Lan Cat 6,Installation And Commissioning Of Internet Lan
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5404998
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 09, 2024 18:24
End Date
Expired 30/10/2024

Expired 673 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-10-2024 20:51:22 MII MSE Disqualified
2 A S SALES AND SERVICES - 29-10-2024 18:04:46 MII MSE Qualified
3 aneesh tech computers - 29-10-2024 22:24:31 MII MSE Qualified
4 FORTUNE TRADER - 30-10-2024 10:48:15 MII MSE Qualified
5 GLOBAL LINK TRADERS - 29-10-2024 16:35:44 MII MSE Qualified
6 Hi-Grade Engineering - 29-10-2024 18:29:10 MII MSE Qualified
7 M R ENTERPRISES - 28-10-2024 22:46:56 MII MSE Qualified
8 M/s Micro Infosys - 30-10-2024 10:31:59 MII MSE Qualified
9 M/s Perfect Sales and Service - 29-10-2024 16:55:29 MII Disqualified
10 MSC ENGINEERING SALES AND SERVICES - 29-10-2024 13:52:09 MII MSE Qualified
11 ROOPAM TRADERS - 30-10-2024 10:42:08 MII MSE Disqualified
12 WILSON ENTERPRISES - 30-10-2024 11:02:31 MII MSE Qualified