Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Works Contract Towards Labour Charges For Laying Of 3x300 Sq.Mm Xlpe Ug Cable For Railway Crossing For The Newly Proposed 11 Kv Doddappaickanur Feeder Of 33/11 Kv Edayapatty Substation In Respect Of West Usilampatty Section In Usilampatty Division
|
| Description |
Works Contract Towards Labour Charges For Laying Of 3x300 Sq.Mm Xlpe Ug Cable For Railway Crossing For The Newly Proposed 11 Kv Doddappaickanur Feeder Of 33/11 Kv Edayapatty Substation In Respect Of West Usilampatty Section In Usilampatty Division
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_354807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/MEDC/ET/WC (UDAY)/015/23 - 24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/MEDC/TANGEDCO/MADURAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreSupply of 11 kv aluminium xlpe cable 3x300 sq.mm.
Supply of 11 kv aluminium xlpe cable 3x300 sq.mm.
Read moreWorks contract uday scheme- erection of 11 kv 3x300 sq.mm ug cable at railway crossing in 11 kv ayanthathanur feeder fed from 110-11 kv echangadu substation in rs mathur section of ariyalur division in perambalur edc
Works contract uday scheme- erection of 11 kv&#x0d 3x300 sq.mm ug cable at railway crossing in 11 kv ayanthathanur&#x0d feeder fed from 110-11 kv echangadu substation in rs mathur&#x0d section of ariyalur division in perambalur edc&#x0d
Read moreWorks contract- uday-erection of 11kv 3x300 sq.mm ug cable -railway crossing-11kv ayanthathanur feeder - 110/11 kv echangadu ss-rs mathur section-ariyalur div-perambalur edc
Works contract- uday-erection of 11kv 3x300 sq.mm ug cable -railway crossing-11kv ayanthathanur feeder - 110/11 kv echangadu ss-rs mathur section-ariyalur div-perambalur edc
Read moreUpgradation of exiting 33kv line, 33 kv ug crossing, 11 kv line, 11 kv ug crossing, 11 kv ab cabling, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformers diffrance capparcaty
Upgradation of exiting 33kv line, 33 kv ug crossing, 11 kv line, 11 kv ug crossing 11 kv ab cabling 11/0.433 kv distribution transformers diffrance capparcaty
Read moreUpgradation of exiting 33kv line, 33 kv ug crossing, 11 kv line, 11 kv ug crossing, 11 kv ab cabling, 11/0.433 kv distribution transformers diffrance capparcaty
Upgradation of exiting 33kv line, 33 kv ug crossing, 11 kv line, 11 kv ug crossing 11 kv ab cabling 11/0.433 kv distribution transformers diffrance capparcaty
Read moreSupply of 33 kv aluminium xlpe cable 3x300 sq.mm.
Supply of 33 kv aluminium xlpe cable 3x300 sq.mm.
Read moreof your Industry type