Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.23/23 24 Thazhoor Kammalam Road Ward 15 Kodassery Gp
|
| Description |
Pro.23/23 24 Thazhoor Kammalam Road Ward 15
Kodassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615342_10 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/KDSY |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9502 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kodassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreRe-e tender pro.9/23-24 chandanakunnu thazhoor link road ward 3 kodassery gp
Re-e tender pro.9/23-24 chandanakunnu thazhoor link road ward 3 kodassery gp
Read morePro.15/23-24 veeramchira palli thundukadu road ward 7 kodassery gp
Pro.15/23-24 veeramchira palli thundukadu road ward 7 kodassery gp
Read morePro.30/23-24 kalavarakkadavu road ward 19 kodassery gp
Pro.30/23-24 kalavarakkadavu road ward 19 kodassery gp
Read moreRe e-tender pro.15/23-24 veeramchira palli thundukadu road ward 7 kodassery gp
Re e-tender pro.15/23-24 veeramchira palli thundukadu road ward 7 kodassery gp
Read morePro.14/23-24 chembankunnu thundukadu road ward 7 kodassery gp
Pro.14/23-24 chembankunnu thundukadu road ward 7 kodassery gp
Read morePro.180/23-24 kottaram road drain kodassery gp
Pro.180/23-24 kottaram road drain kodassery gp
Read morePro.8/23-24 chandanakunnu sc colony road ward 3 kodassery gp
Pro.8/23-24 chandanakunnu sc colony road ward 3 kodassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type