Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Nihari Buhli Basti Dhargod Bahli Gram Panchyat Karot
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Stone Soling At Rd 0/305 To 0/615, Pcc As Base Course At Rd 0/00 To 0/050, Providing And Laying 80mm Thick Interlocking Paver Zigzag Shape At Rd 0/0 To 0/050, 0/405 To 0/425 And 0/428 To 0/500, And U Shape Drain In Pcc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_90851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Construction of link road from Nihari Buhli Basti Dhargod Bahli |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tauni Devi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134370 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road from nihari buhli basti dhargod bahli g.p karot km. 0/0 to 1/300
Providing and laying stone soling at rd 0/305 to 0/615, pcc as base course at rd 0/00 to 0/050, providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking paver zigzag shape at rd 0/0 to 0/050, 0/405 to 0/425 and 0/428 to 0/500
Read moreC.o link road from gsss munish to village bahli km. 0.000 to 0.850
Sh p.l kharanja stone soling between km. 0.180 to 0.420 and 0.510 to 0.630
Read moreGram panchyat bhui block dhanupur me sukhwa bind basti se mushar basti tak interlocking road
Gram panchyat bhui block dhanupur me sukhwa bind basti se mushar basti tak interlocking road
Read moreGram panchyat harischandpur block handia bind basti to yadav basti ramnthi nabbe chauraha main raod
Gram panchyat harischandpur block handia bind basti to yadav basti ramnthi nabbe chauraha main raod
Read morePasi basti anu basti link road from dr. ramanand rai house in gram sabha pasika vikashkhand thekma
Pasi basti anu basti link road from dr. ramanand rai house in gram sabha pasika vikashkhand thekma
Read moreRenewal of ambedkar gram thakur basti link road
Renewal of ambedkar gram thakur basti link road
Read moreConstruction of link road from nana banderu to ghelidhewa gram panchyat nana (under deposit)
Providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0/0 to 0/110 and construction of 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 0/100 )
Read moreConstruction of link road to village nihari from golo in km. 0/00 to 1/270
Construction of hume pipe culvert at rd. 0/150 to 0/225 and wire crate at rd. 1/220 to 1/250
Read moreRenewal of gram ledarahi bhar basti(sodndhi) link road
Renewal of gram ledarahi bhar basti(sodndhi) link road
Read moreof your Industry type