Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson M205 Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3663443 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES | - | 19-07-2023 15:08:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 17:31:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 17-07-2023 18:03:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S SIDDHAM AUTOMATIONS | - | 19-07-2023 13:20:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHIV SALES INDIA | - | 19-07-2023 18:44:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Shiv Shakti Infosys | - | 15-07-2023 17:47:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 08-07-2023 13:06:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS | - | 19-07-2023 18:51:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson M205 Printer | 19500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV SALES INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson M205 Printer | 20680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Epson M205 Printer | 21999.00 | L3 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreEpson printer m205 ink,epson printer m205 ink pad,epson printer l3210 colour ink,canon printer g306
Read more
Epson printer,epson printer m205 ink pad,epson printer colour ink,epson printer l3210 ink pad,epson
Read more
Epson printer ink l1100,epson printer ink 805l,epson printer ink l130,epson printer ink m205,epson
Read more
Epson printer ink l3115,epson printer ink 805l,epson printer ink l130,epson printer ink m205,glossy
Read more
Epson printer m205 refill black 774,epson printer l3210 colour ink 003,printer epson l14150 colour
Read more
Utp cable 305 mtr,epson printer m205 refill black 774,epson printer l3210 colour ink 003,printer ep
Read more
of your Industry type